FCMS

Рейтинг аттестатов ЗАОЧНАЯ ФОРМА

 

    СКД 9 классов (базовая подготовка)

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Средний балл

1

Елизарова

Татьяна

Викторовна

4,7

2

Тарасова

Наталья

Георгиевна

4,4

3

Алтуфьева

Алина

Дмитриевна

4,26

4

Баранова

Алена

Юрьевна

4,2

5

Старчекова

Светлана

Станиславовна

4,08

6

Данилова

Елизавета

Владимировна

4

7

Калашникова

Наталья

Александровна

3,85

8

Лишун

Наталья

Юрьевна

3,8

9

Иванов

Владимир

Николаевич

3,8

10

Петрова

Наталья

Николаевна

3,77

11

Черникова

Оксана

Валерьевна

3,7

12

Иванова

Юлия

Игоревна

3,6

13

Ярославцев

Владимир

Владимирович

3,5

14

Кузнецова

Вера

Викторовна

3,5

15

Вологдина

Любовь

Михайловна

3,47

16

Носкова

Надежда

Владимировна

3,4

17

Дорофеева

Нина

Ивановна

3,4

18

Лупанчук

Валерия

Евгеньевна

3,4

19

Черняева

Кристина

Анатольевна

3,36

20

Казаков

Геннадий

Геннадьевич

3,33

21

Круглова

Лариса

Анатольевна

3,3

22

Смолокурова

Людмила

Юрьевна

3,26

23

Кузнецова

Галина

Сергеевна

3,25

24

Урпиулова

Елена

Георгиевна

3,23

25

Хмелев

Максим

Владимирович

3,2

26

Тонких

Анастасия

Владимировна

3,15

27

Тарасов

Павел

Иннокентьевич

3,15

28

Болдырев

Алексей

Иванович

3

 

 

 

СКД 9 классов (углубленная подготовка)

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Средний балл

1

Чистякова

Юлия

Сергеевна

4,5

2

Яковлева

Светлана

Александровна

4,13

3

Габдрахманова

Гульсара

Наильевна

3,75

4

Никифорова

Ольга

Валерьевна

3,6

5

Димитрова

Элеонора

Олоеговна

3,4

6

Мубаракоев

Данил

Дамирович

3

 

 

 

 

 

СКД 11 классов (базовая подготовка)

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Средний балл

1

Рудакова

Дарья

Васильевна

4,82

2

Сараева

Наталья

Андреевна

4,7

3

Никульская

Людмила

Владимировна

4,7

4

Суходолина

Диана

Дмитриевна

4,57

5

Арсентьева

Евгения

Викторовна

4,3

6

Макаренко

Ирина

Александровна

4,28

7

Станкевич

Ирина

Николаевна

4,2

8

Голобокова

Юлия

Игоревна

4,15

9

Селина

Мария

Владимировна

4,06

10

Дружинина

Светлана

Анатольевна

4

11

Муратова

Нина

Васильева

3,91

12

Днепровский

Денис

Александрович

3,88

13

Гончаренко

Тамара

Иванова

3,8

14

Султанова

Светлана

Вильевна

3,6

15

Мотылев

Артем

Александрович

3,5

16

Жамсаранов

Цыдып

Анудариевич

3,42

17

Ринчинов

Баир

Батоевич

3,3

18

Дутов

Константин

Александрович

3,25

19

Щебенькова

Людмила

Григорьевна

3,23

20

Кузнецова

Надежда

Викторовна

3,18

21

Метелев

Евгений

Александрович

3,1

 

 

 

 

 

СКД 11 классов (углубленная подготовка)

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Средний балл

1

Уланова

Олеся

Сергеевна

4,66

2

Ташлыкова

Лариса

Дмитриевна

4,17

3

Савичева

Лилия

Владимировна

4,06

4

Быкова

Мария

Александровна

4

5

Галимон

Иван

Викторович

3,78

6

Шойдокова

Саяна

Цыбикжаповна

3,7

7

Попов

Вячеслав

Геннадьевич

3,64

8

Молокова

Анна

Сергеевна

3,5

9

Ерзикова

Анна

Владимировна

3,13