FCMS

Рейтинг аттестатов СКД ОЧНАЯ ФОРМА

 

СКД 9 классов (базовая подготовка)

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Средний балл

1

Власова

Александра

Алексеевна

4,3

2

Кондратьева

Полина

Андреевна

4,25

3

Цымжитова

Цырегма

Мункуевна

4,2

4

Петурова

Кристина

Николаевна

4

5

Дагбаева

Ирина

Павловна

4

6

Смолина

Екатерина

Эдуардовна

3,9

7

Бубнова

Дарья

Григорьевна

3,88

8

Маркевич

Наталья

Алексеевна

3,85

9

Шайматова

Анастасия

Алексеевна

3,7

10

Козлова

Елена

Валентиновна

3,7

11

Вашурина

Полина

Владимировна

3,68

12

Ситенко

Валерия

Игоревна

3,66

13

Буянтуев

Вадим

Сергеевич

3,66

14

Онущук

Кирилл

Евгеньевич

3,6

15

Смолина

Валерия

Валерьевна

3,6

16

Смолина

Валерия

Валерьевна

3,6

17

Попов

Никита

Алексеевич

3,59

18

Мартынова

Екатерина

Анатольевна

3,5

19

Чех

Валерия

Валерьевна

3,5

20

Гурулёв

Кирилл

Александрович

3,45

21

Денисова

Виктория

Александровна

3,4

22

Хаустова

Надежда

Владимировна

3,4

23

Истомин

Виктор

Юрьевич

3,26

 

 

 

 

 

СКД 9 классов (углубленная подготовка)

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Средний балл

1

Димова

Юлия

Владимировна

4,57

2

Панкратов

Сергей

Евгеньевич

4,5

3

Фалько

Евгения

Евгеньевна

4,4

4

Писарева

Виктория

Андреевна

4,3

5

Бакшеева

Анастасия

Андреевна

4,3

6

Писарева

Виктория

Андреевна

4,3

7

Яковлева

Ксения

Дмитриевна

4,21

8

Бузлаева

Евгения

Сергеевна

4,2

9

Гордобойнова

Екатерина

Владимировна

4,1

10

Ракипова

Валерия

Александровна

4,1

11

Мирошникова

Валерия

Александровна

4

12

Калашникова

Марина

Сергеевна

4

13

Мирошникова

Валерия

Александровна

4

14

Пшеничная

Владлена

Аркадьевна

4

15

Бадалова

Анастасия

Эдуардовна

4

16

Сердягина

Татьяна

Викторовна

3,9

17

Кочнева

Полина

Александровна

3,85

18

Путинцева

Анастасия

Николаевна

3,84

19

Новикова

Валерия

Николаевна

3,82

20

Иващенко

Александр

Александрович

3,8

21

Мартынова

Анна

Геннадьевна

3,8

22

Ведерникова

Диана

Витальевна

3,8

23

Киселева

Надежда

Антоновна

3,71

24

Карыткина

Марина

Александровна

3,7

25

Алешкова

Анастасия

Александровна

3,7

26

Писарева

Мария

Вячеславовна

3,7

27

Осокин

Никита

Дмитриевич

3,6

28

Осокин

Никита

Дмитриевич

3,6

29

Неверова

Снежанна

Ивановна

3,57

30

Калесникова

Ангелина

Сергеевна

3,4

31

Колдышева

Александра

Валерьевна

3,4

 

 

 

СКД 11 классов (базовая подготовка)

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Средний балл

1

Бянкина

Дарья

Андреевна

4,6

2

Бальжитова

Арюна

Геннадьевна

4,42

3

Клименко

Сергей

Алексеевич

4,38

4

Меркушина

Юлия

Борисовна

3,6

 

 

 

СКД 11 классов (углубленная подготовка)

 

 

 

 

Фамилия

Имя

Отчество

Средний балл

1

Дорожкова

Яна

Дмитриевна

5

2

Закирова

Виктория

Львовна

4,8

3

Карпова

Дарья

Сергеевна

4,5

4

Соминова

Анастасия

Алексеевна

4,4

5

Пнев

Никита

Александрович

4,4

6

Бодмаева

Баирма

Цыренжаповна

4,11

7

Бакшеева

Светлана

Александровна

4,1

8

Боровых

Дарья

Олеговна

4,06

9

Кожевникова

Анна

Викторовна

4

10

Проскурякова

Лилиана

Андреевна

3,9

11

Лоншакова

Карина

Романовна

3,82

12

Шалимова

Екатерина

Евгеньевна

3,71

13

Авдеева

Вероника

Денисовна

3,7

14

Бобовская

Александра

Сергеевна

3,7

15

Шестакова

Руслана

Владимировна

3,68

16

Искандарова

Светлана

Андреевна

3,55